Home Page

National Championship of Mongolia 2018 (Semifinal)

Mongolian Draughts Federation 2018-01-12/2018-01-14
Arbiter: Baterdene Chimeddorj


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Place
1GMIFNyamjargal.M002455791112143
2GMIFMandakhnaran.E0013579101011134
3MIFOdgerel.M002355579111112
4MFFNandintsetseg.B0024578911111111
5MFFSugarragchaa.B0013466810101023
6MAriunzaya.Ye0023578101213151
7MMunkhjin.B002457781012127
8MKhuslen.E00224677891115
9MAmgalan0024578810101018
10MNaljormaa.N00245566891019
11MKherlenmurun.G0023578101113152
12MTsedev.B00245557891113
13MMaral-Erdene.Ch0011355678834
14MEnkhzaya.Ts00235556791117
15MTserendolgor.U00024677881022
16MEnkhtuya.G0024557910111110
17MAnujin.B00224568810128
18MOtgon-Erdene.B00233579911135
19KTseveen.A00222446881024
20KDavaadejid.D0023344678833
21KMargad.E0022468889926
22KUranmunkh.L00024677791020
23KSarangua.B0002444467932
24KYesui.B002456781012126
25KEnkh-Amar.B0022446889927
26KGandiimaa.S0022246667931
27KSurmaasuren.P0023446889925
28KOtgontungalag.M0013334568841
29KDuurenbileg.G00024579991114
30KKhongorzul.D0011333567929
31KAnujin.Bd0002233446842
32KMaral.G0000135567840
33KEnkhkhuslen.E0013344668836
34KNadmid.L00002466791116
35IBayarmaa.D0002246677835
36IBurmaa.J0002223357749
37IAnudari.G0000012444653
38ISolongo.B0000222224456
39INyamjargal.Ts0002224667746
40IAzzaya.J0000222244652
41INominjin.T0011112455555
42ISumiya.Ts0000124688837
43IDaariimaa0022444446651
44IOyumaa.D0000023467747
45IOyun0000222446843
46IZultsetseg.G0002234466838
47IGanaa.N0002244689928
48IEnkh-Uchral0000002222257
49IShinesaran.G0000024577845
50IErdenechimeg00233357781021
51ITsatsral.Ts0022244467839
52IIBatzaya.Ch0002224455750
53IIJanar0002446677930
54Uelun-Ujin.M0000222446654
55Sattigul.D0002245567748
56Nurjaina0011134466844
0MBuyandelger.G00224577810129

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.53) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0112 Owner: Baterdene Chimeddorj