Home Page

Nasand khuregchdiin UASHT- 2018

2018-01-12/2018-01-14
Arbiter: Baterdene Chimeddorj


Tournament table


SNo.TitleNameFMJDLocalR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9Place
1GMIErdenebileg.D0022468101113151
2GMIGanjargal.G0024678101112142
3GMITuvshinbold.O00222468891136
4GMIManlai.R0024689101212134
5GMIBattulga.D0024466810111122
6MFUlaankhuu.Ts002235668101221
7MFEnkhbat.O002445689111127
8MFMunkhjin.B0024679101213137
9MFGerelbold.G0023566810101129
10MFOtgonbileg.Ts0024557810121311
11MFDavaadorj.S00246781011121213
12MFKhashchuluun.Ts0024689910111214
13MFSukhbat.Ts0024678101012135
14MFShiirevjamts.M0013468101112138
15MFGanbold.D002466891011139
16MPurevdorj.T00235781010101215
17MEnkhriilen.B002356889111125
18MEnkh-Erdene.E002467889111312
19MDagvadorj.Lo0013577888867
20KDashchirev.A002445778101220
21IIAyush.J, Darkhan00022224444111
22MGanbaatar.Z0024468810111218
23MBayarmanlai.B0022356789958
24MDorj.D00113555566102
25MGansukh.L002467881011136
26MBatjargal.B0024668910121216
27MTushigbayar.A00134668891134
28MErdembileg.Ts0022468899954
29MBilguun.B0024468910101217
30MChinzorig.Ts0024557910111310
31MPurevbaatar.B002446668101219
32MOdonbaatar.B0022466888956
33MDamdinsuren.Ch002446688101123
34KTsegmid.J00002446891044
35KAltankhuyag0002346777791
36KBolor.S002235789101042
37KLkhagvasuren.P002244681012143
38KBatmunkh.O0002444444696
39KAyush.J0024455677962
40KBuyanjargal.A0022445567877
41KNyam.T0002224668873
42KAltanshagai.Ch00222334666100
43KBatkhuu.Ts0011333466794
44KLuvsandorj0023557910101037
45KNamkhai.Y00223468991128
46KOnon.M00011356781051
47KNyamdorj.Kh00224566891124
48KTsedevsuren.Ts0013356889953
49KDemberelsundui.B002244668101040
50KDagvadorj, .Lkha00000113446108
51KMunkhbat.S00224556891131
52KTumenjargal.D0022344556878
53KOdonkhuu.Ts00134456881041
54KMunkh-Erdene.B0023355677790
56KMunkhchuluun.B00111333335109
57KTuvshin.B00233577991126
58KBuyan-Aravjnkh0022446688868
59KErdene-Ochir.B0022356679960
60KBaldorj.S00011111135110
61KNurlan.B00023357891135
62KAltantulga.G00011244466101
63KBolatbek.Sh0002445567875
64KBuyantogtokh.B0002235556698
65KErdenebaatar.B00024446891133
66KNyam-Ochir.D0002335799955
67KBatsaikhan.S0000123466883
68KAmarjargal.D0002444668869
69KBat-Ireedui.N000233579101043
70KNarantsogt.G0002246799959
71KBaatarbold.Ts0000244457792
72KBayarjavkhlan.B00022444681047
73KDamdinbaatar.D00113335666103
74KKhishgee.Ch0002335666699
75MErkhembileg.P000234689111132
76KEnkhee.S0002245666697
77KJambaldorj.L0002244467963
78KBaasanbar.B0013444678874
79KPurevsuren.S00022244446105
80KIslam.A0022446677872
81KSukhbat.B000246668101038
82KUlzii00001124566104
83IAiganat.S00111111333115
84IErdembileg.D/, Arkhangai/00002445781052
85IDoljinsuren.B00002246681049
86IDagvadorj.T0013345788961
87ISodbileg.Z0001112246888
88IJavkhlan.D0002355666871
89ITumenbayar00013356681045
90IZagdkhorol00000002222117
91ITsogtbaatar.Kh0001345668880
92IMunkh-Erdene, Dornogovi0000113466793
93ISaunjargal.B00244667891130
94IGanbat.D00222466791039
95ISharavdorj.Ts0000233579964
96IChinguun.B00000224466107
97IBuuveibaatar.B00222466781046
98IDashpunrsag.0000233446887
99ITsolmon.Ts0002333456885
100IKhatansaihan0024455579957
101IBuyanbaatar.Ts0000124455795
102ITemuulen.O0011333566884
103ISambalkhundev.G00000134444112
104IBat-Ochir.E0000124467965
105IDavaanyam.O00222222466106
106IAmintulga.G0002223356881
107IBayardagva.S0013357777870
108ISamdantsoodol.L00000224444113
109IArgabileg.Z0022333446882
110IIMunkhbat.G0000224668886
111IIJanchivsuren.Ts00000022244114
112KPurevjargal.B00113557781048
113KMunkhtuul.0000135779966
115Munkh-Erdene.S0011133346889
116Baatartsogt.B0000022468876
117Khurelsukh0000224668879
118Erkhembayar.D00023355781050
0Avirmed.A00222222222116

ChessArbiter Pro draughts (v.3.53) (C) A.Curyło

http://www.chessarbiter.com/

Lic:0112 Owner: Baterdene Chimeddorj